|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 49 | 87 | 81 | 77 | 89 | 94 | 86 | 72 | 77 | 76 | 73 | 82 | 90 | 86 | 50 | 1 | 74 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 81 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 7 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 188 | 9.6 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 78 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 179 | 12.8 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 74 | 27 | 40 | 67 | -5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 258 | 10.5 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 75 | 34 | 40 | 74 | -23 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 336 | 10.1 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 21 | 21 | 42 | -2 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 17.6 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | -12 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 186 | 7.0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 206 | 12.1 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 33 | 41 | 74 | -10 | 61 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 306 | 10.8 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 28 | 62 | 90 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 267 | 10.5 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 84 | 44 | 52 | 96 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 371 | 11.9 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 80 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 263 | 9.9 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 1 | 79 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 274 | 11.3 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 27 | 47 | 74 | -2 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 258 | 10.5 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 33 | 29 | 62 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 251 | 13.1 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.1 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,137 | 384 | 519 | 903 | -12 | 536 | 91 | 11 | 45 | 19 | 3,476 | 11.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4.2 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.6 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7.3 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 9.0 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 24 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 106 | 12.3 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 112 | 27 | 43 | 70 | -5 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 339 | 8.0 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 81 | 0 | 26 | 70 | 113 | 36 | 20 | 718 | 1529 | 47.0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 78 | 0 | 24 | 46 | 110 | 37 | 33 | 528 | 1121 | 47.1 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 74 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1081 | 2080 | 52.0 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 75 | 0 | 61 | 100 | 193 | 82 | 58 | 1032 | 2227 | 46.3 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 23 | 35 | 74 | 28 | 26 | 347 | 678 | 51.2 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 31 | 54 | 120 | 32 | 16 | 343 | 636 | 53.9 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 19 | 65 | 138 | 42 | 19 | 302 | 574 | 52.6 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 36 | 94 | 153 | 52 | 37 | 698 | 1399 | 49.9 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 39 | 86 | 178 | 50 | 37 | 629 | 1282 | 49.1 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 84 | 1 | 40 | 105 | 203 | 108 | 39 | 124 | 309 | 40.1 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 80 | 1 | 26 | 95 | 153 | 78 | 19 | 59 | 126 | 46.8 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 34 | 73 | 162 | 73 | 26 | 179 | 364 | 49.2 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1 | 34 | 73 | 163 | 66 | 22 | 75 | 134 | 56.0 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 2 | 29 | 71 | 145 | 51 | 23 | 42 | 99 | 42.4 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,137 | 6 | 442 | 972 | 1,911 | 739 | 378 | 6,158 | 12,560 | 49.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 88 | 187 | 47.1 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 72 | 146 | 49.3 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 85 | 52.9 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 83 | 155 | 53.5 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 46 | 17 | 2 | 173 | 331 | 52.3 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 24 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 65 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 |
| PRO TOTALS | 112 | 1 | 37 | 106 | 224 | 79 | 35 | 491 | 976 | 50.3 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 81 | 1221:14 | 15:04 | 00:04 | 00:00 | 188:42 | 02:19 | 1410:00 | 17:24 | 02:11 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 78 | 1161:16 | 14:53 | 00:00 | 0 | 37:11 | 00:28 | 1198:27 | 15:21 | 01:00 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 74 | 1069:46 | 14:27 | 389:32 | 05:15 | 193:01 | 02:36 | 1652:19 | 22:19 | 01:00 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 75 | 1416:31 | 18:53 | 162:22 | 02:09 | 165:03 | 02:12 | 1743:56 | 23:15 | 00:58 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 1011:21 | 12:20 | 130:56 | 01:35 | 165:26 | 02:01 | 1307:43 | 15:56 | 00:23 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 1063:49 | 12:58 | 16:27 | 00:12 | 77:48 | 00:56 | 1158:04 | 14:07 | 00:20 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 1143:30 | 13:56 | 10:17 | 00:07 | 37:29 | 00:27 | 1191:16 | 14:31 | 00:18 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 1256:04 | 15:19 | 71:28 | 00:52 | 267:13 | 03:15 | 1594:45 | 19:26 | 00:25 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 1331:02 | 16:13 | 106:50 | 01:18 | 213:45 | 02:36 | 1651:37 | 20:08 | 00:23 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 84 | 1365:06 | 16:15 | 135:51 | 01:37 | 227:19 | 02:42 | 1728:16 | 20:34 | 00:23 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 80 | 1108:28 | 13:51 | 00:48 | 00:00 | 159:28 | 01:59 | 1268:44 | 15:51 | 00:15 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1163:16 | 14:11 | 203:26 | 02:28 | 264:22 | 03:13 | 1631:04 | 19:53 | 00:16 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1198:27 | 14:36 | 188:51 | 02:18 | 238:55 | 02:54 | 1626:13 | 19:49 | 00:13 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1074:44 | 13:06 | 98:51 | 01:12 | 128:50 | 01:34 | 1302:25 | 15:52 | 00:10 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 9 | 102:18 | 11:22 | 00:00 | 0 | 13:36 | 01:30 | 115:54 | 12:52 | 00:00 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1137 | 16686:52 | 14:40 | 1515:43 | 01:19 | 2378:08 | 02:05 | 20580:43 | 18:06 | 02:46 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 127:02 | 18:08 | 00:00 | 0 | 16:27 | 02:21 | 143:29 | 20:29 | 02:00 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 159:20 | 15:56 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 159:20 | 15:56 | 01:12 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 88:21 | 14:43 | 06:10 | 01:01 | 17:54 | 02:59 | 112:25 | 18:44 | 00:27 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 93:44 | 13:23 | 21:49 | 03:07 | 12:00 | 01:42 | 127:33 | 18:13 | 00:31 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 275:13 | 11:00 | 06:10 | 00:14 | 59:02 | 02:21 | 340:25 | 13:37 | 00:47 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 356:24 | 19:48 | 16:46 | 00:55 | 30:17 | 01:40 | 403:27 | 22:24 | 00:54 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 24 | 338:42 | 14:06 | 00:03 | 00:00 | 86:13 | 03:35 | 424:58 | 17:42 | 00:50 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 157:57 | 14:21 | 00:00 | 0 | 26:22 | 02:23 | 184:19 | 16:45 | 00:17 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 52:45 | 13:11 | 10:17 | 02:34 | 14:31 | 03:37 | 77:33 | 19:23 | 00:06 |
| PRO TOTALS | 112 | 1649:28 | 14:43 | 61:15 | 00:32 | 262:46 | 02:20 | 1973:29 | 17:37 | 02:38 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 81 | 92 | 108 | 58 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 78 | 60 | 97 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 74 | 16 | 232 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 75 | 103 | 160 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 87 | 82 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 81 | 88 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 88 | 94 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 156 | 136 | 61 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 92 | 153 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 84 | 117 | 116 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 80 | 93 | 78 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 115 | 123 | 79 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 111 | 90 | 62 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 90 | 66 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 9 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1,137 | 1,308 | 1,626 | 536 | 140 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 61 | 69 | 61 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 18 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 20 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 24 | 44 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 112 | 132 | 159 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 81 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 180 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 78 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 74 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 200 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 75 | 26 | 22 | 48 | 296 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 90 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 171 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 204 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 245 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 228 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 84 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 320 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 80 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 245 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 214 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 206 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 223 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1137 | 282 | 326 | 608 | 3013 | 384 | 519 | 278 | 398 | 384 | 519 | 17 | 65 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 93 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 112 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 315 | 27 | 43 | 16 | 23 | 27 | 43 | 0 | 1 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 81 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Oilers | 74 | 1 | 7 | 14 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 75 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 82 | 2 | 8 | 25 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 84 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 80 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 3 | 4 | 75 |
| 2025-26 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Golden Knights | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 1137 | 15 | 54 | 28 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lightning | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 112 | 15 | 54 | 28 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $7,823,000 | $7,823,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [11/25/2025 8:44:33 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dylan Larkin of Golden Knights (6-2-8) / 2 - Elias Pettersson of Panthers (5-3-8) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-4-8)
- [12/14/2025 1:52:26 AM] - Pro Game #502 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/28/2025 8:26:18 AM] - Pro Game #600 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/29/2025 8:00:27 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Simon Holmstrom of Black Hawks (5-4-9) / 2 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-2-6) / 3 - Bryan Rust of Blue Jackets (3-3-6)
- [1/11/2026 9:19:59 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is injured from Exhaustion.
- [1/13/2026 10:46:28 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is back from Exhaustion.
- [11/25/2025 8:44:33 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dylan Larkin of Golden Knights (6-2-8) / 2 - Elias Pettersson of Panthers (5-3-8) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-4-8)
- [12/14/2025 1:52:26 AM] - Pro Game #502 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/28/2025 8:26:18 AM] - Pro Game #600 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/29/2025 8:00:27 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Simon Holmstrom of Black Hawks (5-4-9) / 2 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-2-6) / 3 - Bryan Rust of Blue Jackets (3-3-6)
- [1/11/2026 9:19:59 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is injured from Exhaustion.
- [1/13/2026 10:46:28 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is back from Exhaustion.
- [11/25/2025 8:44:33 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dylan Larkin of Golden Knights (6-2-8) / 2 - Elias Pettersson of Panthers (5-3-8) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-4-8)
- [12/14/2025 1:52:26 AM] - Pro Game #502 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/28/2025 8:26:18 AM] - Pro Game #600 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/29/2025 8:00:27 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Simon Holmstrom of Black Hawks (5-4-9) / 2 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-2-6) / 3 - Bryan Rust of Blue Jackets (3-3-6)
- [1/11/2026 9:19:59 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is injured from Exhaustion.
- [1/13/2026 10:46:28 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is back from Exhaustion.
- [1/13/2026 10:46:28 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is back from Exhaustion.
- [1/11/2026 9:19:59 PM] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights is injured from Exhaustion.
- [12/29/2025 8:00:27 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Simon Holmstrom of Black Hawks (5-4-9) / 2 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-2-6) / 3 - Bryan Rust of Blue Jackets (3-3-6)
- [12/28/2025 8:26:18 AM] - Pro Game #600 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [12/14/2025 1:52:26 AM] - Pro Game #502 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
- [11/25/2025 8:44:33 PM] - Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dylan Larkin of Golden Knights (6-2-8) / 2 - Elias Pettersson of Panthers (5-3-8) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Golden Knights (4-4-8)
