• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Day 17Game 108
    Devils3
    Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 109
    Senators2
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 110
    Lightning9
    Kraken4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 111
    Golden Knights5
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 112
    Predators4
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 113
    Oilers3
    Mammoth4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 114
    Panthers2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 115
    Maple Leafs1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 116
    Wild2
    Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 117
    Black Hawks3
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 118
    Red Wings3
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 119
    Ducks
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 120
    Avalanche
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 147 Preview: Tampa Bay at Vegas


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
22147Tampa Bay Lightning-Vegas Golden Knights---
103745Vegas Golden Knights-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-1-0 (W5)

Away Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 6-1-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Stankoven1007781520
Christian Dvorak1007381120
Ryan Poehling1007461020
Noah Cates1007448321
Fabian Zetterlund100743720
Andrew Mangiapane99724650
Connor Dewar100724645
Darnell Nurse1007325018
Johnathan Kovacevic1007033516
Sean Durzi100703342
Logan Stanley1007033115
Matias Maccelli100720220
Jacob Bernard-Docker99702262
Jason Dickinson100702222
Adam Wilsby100702240
Michael Rasmussen100710110
Erik Gustafsson100000000
Logan O'Connor100700020
Zack Ostapchuk100700020

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Oettinger957610 2.000.9430
Jet Greaves1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 3-2-0

Overall Record : 6-3-0

Skaters
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kirill Kaprizov969471116
Dylan Larkin96945922
William Eklund100952704
Tom Wilson989246-39
Rasmus Andersson1009066-26
Kirill Marchenko1009415-52
Nick Schmaltz100923504
Pavel Dorofeyev1009224-27
Noah Dobson979044031
Kent Johnson100921300
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins1009123-110
Marat Khusnutdinov1009033-10
Dmitri Voronkov100911218
Brenden Dillon1009011316
Zach Bogosian1009011-24
Jacob Middleton1009011-311
Alex Newhook100900000
Injured Reserve
Thomas Harley939224-10

Goalies
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Justus Annunen955500 2.750.9180
Darcy Kuemper974130 4.770.8830