• National Hockey League Sim League 1
  • Jour 15Match 104
    Blue Jackets4
    Panthers1
    Sommaire 0 Likes
  • Jour 19Match 129
    Blue Jackets0
    Rangers0
    Avant-match 0 Likes
  • Jour 22Match 142
    Blue Jackets0
    Maple Leafs0
    Avant-match 0 Likes

Game 142 Preview: Toronto at Columbus


2026-27 Regular Season
Warning: Undefined variable $tmpGameCount in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 191

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 205
JourMatchExtérieurSReceveurSOTSommaire
22142Toronto Maple Leafs-Columbus Blue Jackets---
53362Columbus Blue Jackets-Toronto Maple Leafs---
124895Columbus Blue Jackets-Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 5-2-0

Joueurs
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 293
Nom CON PJ B A PTS +/- PUN
Filip Forsberg997461038
Adrian Kempe997347111
Bobby McMann100725752
Steven Lorentz100742640
William Nylander99715614
Roope Hintz99741512
Gustav Forsling99714536
Reilly Smith1007145-20
Andrew Copp100722432
Garnet Hathaway100713437
Shea Theodore99713420
Jason Zucker1007123-34
Ryan Lindgren100703305
Joel Hanley100702236
Samuel Helenius1007101417
Marcus Pettersson100701139
Tomas Nosek1007000-32
Niko Mikkola100700007

Gardiens
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 343

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 363
Nom CON PJ V D OT MOY %EFF BL
Connor Hellebuyck996410 2.440.9301
Alex Lyon1002110 3.030.9120

WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 2-3-0

Joueurs
Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 453
Nom CON PJ B A PTS +/- PUN
Bryan Rust99515632
Troy Terry99523520
Patrick Kane100531400
Drew O'Connor100531424
Sam Steel1005213-10
Sam Bennett100512302
Thomas Chabot99511204
Tyler Toffoli100502200
Neal Pionk99502220
Brendan Gallagher1005101-20
Anthony Cirelli1005101-10
Nikita Zadorov99501124
Nils Hoglander1005011-10
Pius Suter1005011-20
Derek Forbort1005011-32
Jalen Chatfield1005011-20
Jonah Gadjovich100000000
Curtis Lazar1005000-12
Tyler Myers100500007

Gardiens
Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 503

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523

Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /home/nlmol260/public_html/game_preview.php on line 523
Nom CON PJ V D OT MOY %EFF BL
Pyotr Kochetkov965230 2.770.9310
Jordan Binnington1000000000
Semyon Varlamov1000000000
Zach Sawchenko1000000000