|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 40 | 78 | 84 | 83 | 91 | 90 | 93 | 86 | 88 | 91 | 69 | 90 | 87 | 83 | 50 | 1 | 80 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Devils | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
| 2013-14 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Condors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.1 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 77 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 10.2 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 32 | 41 | 73 | -11 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 260 | 12.3 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 18 | 52 | 70 | -6 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 209 | 8.6 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 80 | 23 | 58 | 81 | -10 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 191 | 12.0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 81 | 29 | 31 | 60 | -1 | 85 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 282 | 10.3 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 80 | 47 | 47 | 94 | -4 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 339 | 13.9 |
| 2021-22 | Wild | 85 | 48 | 51 | 99 | -16 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 350 | 13.7 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 82 | 44 | 71 | 115 | -1 | 67 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 417 | 10.6 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 82 | 25 | 47 | 72 | -7 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 335 | 7.5 |
| 2024-25 | Wild | 82 | 37 | 56 | 93 | 1 | 87 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 333 | 11.1 |
| 2025-26 | Wild | 82 | 29 | 58 | 87 | 1 | 65 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 322 | 9.0 |
| 2026-27 | Wild | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 900 | 337 | 524 | 861 | -73 | 493 | 98 | 3 | 48 | 27 | 3,106 | 10.8 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15.0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 22.2 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 11.5 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 86 | 16.3 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9.1 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.7 |
| FARM TOTALS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 67 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 6 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 213 | 14.1 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Devils | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 |
| 2013-14 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 82 | 52.4 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Condors | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 41 | 65.9 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 77 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 107 | 230 | 46.5 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 37 | 75 | 131 | 45 | 26 | 485 | 923 | 52.5 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 0 | 26 | 77 | 129 | 54 | 25 | 532 | 1007 | 52.8 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 80 | 1 | 42 | 60 | 119 | 39 | 37 | 1283 | 2344 | 54.7 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 81 | 0 | 35 | 83 | 143 | 53 | 32 | 1025 | 1923 | 53.3 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 80 | 1 | 42 | 90 | 192 | 65 | 27 | 1043 | 1962 | 53.2 |
| 2021-22 | Wild | 85 | 3 | 36 | 113 | 222 | 85 | 35 | 1325 | 2302 | 57.6 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 82 | 2 | 51 | 120 | 274 | 96 | 49 | 1275 | 2254 | 56.6 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 82 | 1 | 45 | 109 | 172 | 52 | 31 | 1255 | 2299 | 54.6 |
| 2024-25 | Wild | 82 | 1 | 45 | 117 | 229 | 88 | 46 | 1264 | 2248 | 56.2 |
| 2025-26 | Wild | 82 | 1 | 37 | 128 | 197 | 86 | 30 | 1170 | 2050 | 57.1 |
| 2026-27 | Wild | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 116 | 60.3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 21 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 72 | 126 | 57.1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 900 | 10 | 414 | 991 | 1,850 | 677 | 346 | 10,834 | 19,658 | 55.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 64 | 125 | 51.2 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 159 | 47.2 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 350 | 675 | 51.9 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 181 | 368 | 49.2 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 110 | 58.2 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 76 | 163 | 46.6 |
| PRO TOTALS | 67 | 1 | 31 | 52 | 116 | 48 | 22 | 810 | 1,600 | 50.6 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Devils | 6 | 48:29 | 08:04 | 03:41 | 00:36 | 00:35 | 00:05 | 52:45 | 08:47 | 03:58 |
| 2013-14 | Devils | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 11 | 75:28 | 06:51 | 03:13 | 00:17 | 01:05 | 00:05 | 79:46 | 07:15 | 01:59 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Condors | 4 | 78:39 | 19:39 | 00:46 | 00:11 | 06:45 | 01:41 | 86:10 | 21:32 | 11:10 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 77 | 606:25 | 07:52 | 22:49 | 00:17 | 06:32 | 00:05 | 635:46 | 08:15 | 00:34 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 1262:25 | 15:23 | 82:10 | 01:00 | 164:38 | 02:00 | 1509:13 | 18:24 | 01:31 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 1261:42 | 15:23 | 142:42 | 01:44 | 221:05 | 02:41 | 1625:29 | 19:49 | 01:02 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 80 | 1567:48 | 19:35 | 170:36 | 02:07 | 198:50 | 02:29 | 1937:14 | 24:12 | 00:37 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 81 | 1454:38 | 17:57 | 142:06 | 01:45 | 182:12 | 02:14 | 1778:56 | 21:57 | 00:39 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 80 | 1540:07 | 19:15 | 16:55 | 00:12 | 212:25 | 02:39 | 1769:27 | 22:07 | 00:38 |
| 2021-22 | Wild | 85 | 1505:43 | 17:42 | 150:44 | 01:46 | 229:46 | 02:42 | 1886:13 | 22:11 | 00:36 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 82 | 1525:22 | 18:36 | 146:56 | 01:47 | 205:11 | 02:30 | 1877:29 | 22:53 | 00:32 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 82 | 1543:50 | 18:49 | 89:42 | 01:05 | 250:08 | 03:03 | 1883:40 | 22:58 | 00:26 |
| 2024-25 | Wild | 82 | 1479:26 | 18:02 | 104:36 | 01:16 | 176:14 | 02:08 | 1760:16 | 21:28 | 00:23 |
| 2025-26 | Wild | 82 | 1519:46 | 18:32 | 95:57 | 01:10 | 177:58 | 02:10 | 1793:41 | 21:52 | 00:20 |
| 2026-27 | Wild | 5 | 85:24 | 17:04 | 02:59 | 00:35 | 00:00 | 0 | 88:23 | 17:40 | 00:01 |
| FARM TOTALS | 21 | 202:36 | 09:38 | 07:40 | 00:21 | 08:25 | 00:24 | 218:41 | 10:24 | 00:48 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 900 | 15352:36 | 17:03 | 1168:12 | 01:17 | 2024:59 | 02:14 | 18545:47 | 20:36 | 03:17 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Devils | 3 | 01:09 | 00:23 | 02:11 | 00:43 | 00:00 | 0 | 03:20 | 01:06 | 00:09 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 90:52 | 15:08 | 08:40 | 01:26 | 17:54 | 02:59 | 117:26 | 19:34 | 02:37 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 124:58 | 17:51 | 00:00 | 0 | 12:00 | 01:42 | 136:58 | 19:34 | 01:17 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 405:18 | 16:12 | 65:14 | 02:36 | 68:28 | 02:44 | 539:00 | 21:33 | 01:29 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 339:22 | 18:51 | 06:37 | 00:22 | 34:52 | 01:56 | 380:51 | 21:09 | 01:08 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 5 | 98:02 | 19:36 | 14:38 | 02:55 | 03:14 | 00:38 | 115:54 | 23:10 | 00:20 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 6 | 114:00 | 19:00 | 15:20 | 02:33 | 11:29 | 01:54 | 140:49 | 23:28 | 00:18 |
| FARM TOTALS | 3 | 01:09 | 00:23 | 02:11 | 00:43 | 00:00 | 0 | 03:20 | 01:06 | 00:03 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 67 | 1172:32 | 17:30 | 110:29 | 01:38 | 147:57 | 02:12 | 1430:58 | 21:21 | 02:53 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Devils | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Condors | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 77 | 22 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 101 | 134 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 126 | 139 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 80 | 116 | 156 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 81 | 169 | 151 | 85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 80 | 80 | 136 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Wild | 85 | 138 | 156 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 82 | 134 | 171 | 67 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 4 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 82 | 119 | 154 | 56 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Wild | 82 | 153 | 148 | 87 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Wild | 82 | 126 | 161 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| 2026-27 | Wild | 5 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 21 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 900 | 1,292 | 1,565 | 493 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 49 | 70 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 39 | 44 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 67 | 85 | 116 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Devils | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Condors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 77 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 218 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 185 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 80 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 165 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 81 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 255 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 80 | 39 | 28 | 67 | 303 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wild | 85 | 33 | 27 | 60 | 293 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 82 | 23 | 29 | 52 | 357 | 21 | 41 | 62 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 82 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 301 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Wild | 82 | 28 | 42 | 70 | 295 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2025-26 | Wild | 82 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 287 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2026-27 | Wild | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 900 | 236 | 314 | 550 | 2727 | 337 | 524 | 299 | 342 | 337 | 524 | 12 | 37 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 77 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 67 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 180 | 30 | 37 | 19 | 28 | 30 | 37 | 2 | 5 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Devils | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Condors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Oilers | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 82 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 82 | 2 | 11 | 18 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 80 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Oilers | 81 | 4 | 14 | 29 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 80 | 3 | 14 | 21 |
| 2021-22 | Wild | 85 | 2 | 14 | 14 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 82 | 5 | 15 | 33 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 82 | 7 | 14 | 50 |
| 2024-25 | Wild | 82 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Wild | 82 | 4 | 7 | 57 |
| 2026-27 | Wild | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 900 | 28 | 101 | 28 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Oilers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Oilers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Oilers | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oilers | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wild | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wild | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 67 | 28 | 101 | 28 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $12,240,000 | $13,777,000 | $12,524,000 | $11,272,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | 3 Year(s), $12,524,333 Avg. Cap Hit |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [12/18/2025 1:07:13 AM] - Pro Game #526 - Leon Draisaitl from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
- [3/17/2026 9:21:14 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [9/19/2026 11:25:20 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [9/19/2026 11:25:33 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [9/23/2026 2:52:00 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [9/23/2026 2:52:06 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [9/23/2026 11:55:06 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [9/24/2026 10:03:04 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [9/24/2026 10:03:04 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [9/23/2026 11:55:06 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [9/23/2026 2:52:00 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [9/23/2026 2:52:06 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [9/19/2026 11:25:20 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [9/19/2026 11:25:33 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [12/18/2025 1:07:13 AM] - Pro Game #526 - Leon Draisaitl from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
- [3/17/2026 9:21:14 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [12/18/2025 1:07:13 AM] - Pro Game #526 - Leon Draisaitl from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
- [3/17/2026 9:21:14 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [3/19/2026 12:55:37 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [3/17/2026 9:21:14 PM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [12/18/2025 1:07:13 AM] - Pro Game #526 - Leon Draisaitl from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:10:01 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is injured from Exhaustion.
- [10/2/2025 2:15:55 AM] - Leon Draisaitl from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
Notes
Awards
- Hart Memorial Trophy : 2022
- Art Ross Trophy : 2022
- Maurice Richard Trophy : 2022
LINKS
| CBC.ca - Forecaster | theStar.com - Way More Sports | The Internet Hockey Database | TSN.ca | NHL.com | Hockey News - Forecaster |
