|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 40 | 80 | 75 | 74 | 83 | 82 | 71 | 56 | 64 | 64 | 63 | 70 | 85 | 75 | 50 | 1 | 66 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Panthers | 17 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 24.0 |
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 76 | 38 | 45 | 83 | 6 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 286 | 13.3 |
| 2016-17 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rocket | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5.3 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 76 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 156 | 16.0 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 53 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 5.6 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15.8 |
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 75 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 176 | 10.2 |
| 2021-22 | Canucks | 82 | 24 | 33 | 57 | 10 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 202 | 11.9 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 22 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 8.9 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 82 | 20 | 17 | 37 | -5 | 59 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 127 | 15.7 |
| 2024-25 | Lightning | 82 | 14 | 32 | 46 | -4 | 66 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 213 | 6.6 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 6.0 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 99 | 39 | 50 | 89 | 5 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 313 | 12.5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 587 | 125 | 175 | 300 | 0 | 227 | 45 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 1,153 | 10.8 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5.6 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5.6 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Panthers | 17 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 36 | 47.2 |
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 76 | 4 | 41 | 75 | 173 | 90 | 31 | 287 | 715 | 40.1 |
| 2016-17 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rocket | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 76 | 0 | 13 | 51 | 99 | 51 | 17 | 18 | 38 | 47.4 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 53 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 52 | 25 | 4 | 93 | 218 | 42.7 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 16 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 158 | 27.2 |
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 75 | 1 | 15 | 62 | 128 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 31 | 32.3 |
| 2021-22 | Canucks | 82 | 2 | 24 | 69 | 122 | 34 | 18 | 156 | 351 | 44.4 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 22 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 82 | 0 | 16 | 38 | 67 | 21 | 9 | 270 | 669 | 40.4 |
| 2024-25 | Lightning | 82 | 0 | 30 | 73 | 126 | 44 | 24 | 558 | 1132 | 49.3 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 54 | 24 | 9 | 302 | 556 | 54.3 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 99 | 4 | 42 | 84 | 186 | 99 | 32 | 296 | 734 | 40.3 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 587 | 3 | 135 | 378 | 711 | 248 | 105 | 1,477 | 3,218 | 45.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 200.0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 16 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 350.0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRO TOTALS | 21 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Panthers | 17 | 254:27 | 14:58 | 00:03 | 00:00 | 00:00 | 0 | 254:30 | 14:58 | 01:14 |
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 76 | 1198:09 | 15:45 | 97:30 | 01:16 | 161:23 | 02:07 | 1457:02 | 19:10 | 271:23 |
| 2016-17 | Canadiens | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rocket | 5 | 76:09 | 15:13 | 00:00 | 0 | 12:23 | 02:28 | 88:32 | 17:42 | 17:45 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 76 | 804:02 | 10:34 | 04:18 | 00:03 | 135:30 | 01:46 | 943:50 | 12:25 | 01:33 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 53 | 507:10 | 09:34 | 27:39 | 00:31 | 06:10 | 00:06 | 540:59 | 10:12 | 00:30 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 18 | 79:13 | 04:24 | 03:49 | 00:12 | 03:14 | 00:10 | 86:16 | 04:47 | 07:01 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 16 | 151:34 | 09:28 | 12:53 | 00:48 | 13:15 | 00:49 | 177:42 | 11:06 | 00:07 |
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 75 | 842:12 | 11:13 | 00:17 | 00:00 | 172:48 | 02:18 | 1015:17 | 13:32 | 00:35 |
| 2021-22 | Canucks | 82 | 1248:44 | 15:13 | 46:24 | 00:33 | 196:29 | 02:23 | 1491:37 | 18:11 | 00:34 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 22 | 280:59 | 12:46 | 00:08 | 00:00 | 00:38 | 00:01 | 281:45 | 12:48 | 00:04 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 82 | 830:01 | 10:07 | 03:09 | 00:02 | 209:03 | 02:32 | 1042:13 | 12:42 | 00:13 |
| 2024-25 | Lightning | 82 | 1031:10 | 12:34 | 72:40 | 00:53 | 114:11 | 01:23 | 1218:01 | 14:51 | 00:20 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 558:30 | 06:48 | 214:41 | 02:37 | 44:26 | 00:32 | 817:37 | 09:58 | 00:07 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 99 | 1353:31 | 13:40 | 101:19 | 01:01 | 177:00 | 01:47 | 1631:50 | 16:28 | 02:59 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 587 | 6508:49 | 11:05 | 382:12 | 00:39 | 892:30 | 01:31 | 7783:31 | 13:15 | 01:37 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 4 | 65:38 | 16:24 | 00:00 | 0 | 03:21 | 00:50 | 68:59 | 17:14 | 14:12 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 16 | 133:32 | 08:20 | 00:00 | 0 | 17:12 | 01:04 | 150:44 | 09:25 | 01:25 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 7 | 39:05 | 05:35 | 04:13 | 00:36 | 05:27 | 00:46 | 48:45 | 06:57 | 04:38 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 104:43 | 09:31 | 04:13 | 00:23 | 08:48 | 00:48 | 117:44 | 10:42 | 01:42 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 21 | 150:44 | 06:21 | 00:00 | 0 | 17:12 | 00:49 | 150:44 | 07:10 | 01:04 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Panthers | 17 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 76 | 124 | 110 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rocket | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 76 | 88 | 40 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 53 | 39 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 16 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 75 | 93 | 44 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Canucks | 82 | 134 | 114 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 22 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 82 | 100 | 62 | 59 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Lightning | 82 | 112 | 92 | 66 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 54 | 71 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 99 | 138 | 119 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 587 | 676 | 500 | 227 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 16 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 21 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Panthers | 17 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 76 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 246 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rocket | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 76 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 142 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 53 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 75 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 160 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Canucks | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 172 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 22 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 82 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 97 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lightning | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 196 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 89 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 99 | 26 | 25 | 51 | 272 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 587 | 78 | 110 | 188 | 1030 | 125 | 175 | 109 | 105 | 125 | 175 | 3 | 18 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Panthers | 17 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 76 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Canadiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Rocket | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Canucks | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Canucks | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Canucks | 82 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lightning | 82 | 3 | 5 | 60 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 99 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 587 | 4 | 15 | 27 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rocket | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Canadiens | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Comets | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lightning | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 21 | 4 | 15 | 27 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $2,760,000 | $2,760,000 | $2,760,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [6/17/2025 4:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Devils : Alex Iafallo (71)- Robby Fabbri (68).
- [6/17/2025 4:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Devils : Alex Iafallo (71)- Robby Fabbri (68).
- [6/17/2025 4:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Devils : Alex Iafallo (71)- Robby Fabbri (68).
- [6/17/2025 4:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Devils : Alex Iafallo (71)- Robby Fabbri (68).
- [6/17/2025 4:57:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Devils : Alex Iafallo (71)- Robby Fabbri (68).
