|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 49 | 83 | 77 | 76 | 88 | 88 | 79 | 74 | 71 | 67 | 72 | 76 | 84 | 74 | 50 | 1 | 70 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 74 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 8.1 |
| 2012-13 | Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Heat | 68 | 38 | 55 | 93 | -29 | 93 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 254 | 15.0 |
| 2013-14 | Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Roadrunners | 30 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 11.0 |
| 2014-15 | Mammoth | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0 |
| 2015-16 | Roadrunners | 75 | 31 | 21 | 52 | -27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 195 | 15.9 |
| 2015-16 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Marlies | 76 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -6 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 11.7 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 48 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 11.4 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 75 | 34 | 56 | 90 | 9 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 295 | 11.5 |
| 2018-19 | Avalanche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 82 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 183 | 6.0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 82 | 28 | 33 | 61 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 210 | 13.3 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 81 | 18 | 15 | 33 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 152 | 11.8 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 6.4 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 190 | 4.7 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 17 | 25 | 42 | -8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 230 | 7.4 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 35 | 66 | 101 | 8 | 38 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 250 | 14.0 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5.9 |
| FARM TOTALS | 398 | 135 | 197 | 332 | -32 | 177 | 44 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1,072 | 12.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 663 | 144 | 207 | 351 | 30 | 210 | 25 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 1,535 | 9.4 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 26 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 20.0 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 12 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 15.9 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21.1 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8.0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 14.8 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 38 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 94 | 18.1 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 43 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 11.5 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 74 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 87 | 41 | 23 | 107 | 207 | 51.7 |
| 2012-13 | Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Heat | 68 | 2 | 56 | 90 | 129 | 57 | 35 | 513 | 1256 | 40.8 |
| 2013-14 | Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Roadrunners | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 497 | 44.5 |
| 2014-15 | Mammoth | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 85 | 40.0 |
| 2015-16 | Roadrunners | 75 | 0 | 26 | 67 | 116 | 54 | 40 | 193 | 540 | 35.7 |
| 2015-16 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Marlies | 76 | 0 | 24 | 30 | 53 | 40 | 20 | 357 | 710 | 50.3 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 48 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 52 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 75 | 2 | 18 | 87 | 163 | 83 | 20 | 402 | 697 | 57.7 |
| 2018-19 | Avalanche | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 29 | 53 | 110 | 45 | 9 | 24 | 36 | 66.7 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 32 | 53 | 121 | 37 | 8 | 88 | 155 | 56.8 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 81 | 0 | 41 | 55 | 104 | 31 | 40 | 376 | 745 | 50.5 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 33 | 56 | 131 | 41 | 28 | 692 | 1250 | 55.4 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 18 | 77 | 126 | 49 | 23 | 378 | 693 | 54.5 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 35 | 65 | 114 | 56 | 24 | 404 | 739 | 54.7 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 1 | 38 | 88 | 153 | 55 | 26 | 1059 | 2153 | 49.2 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 59 | 50.8 |
| FARM TOTALS | 398 | 4 | 149 | 312 | 548 | 275 | 138 | 1,793 | 3,907 | 45.9 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 663 | 1 | 240 | 474 | 926 | 339 | 167 | 3,093 | 5,941 | 52.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 26 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 97 | 190.2 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 12 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 54 | 168.8 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 141 | 289 | 48.8 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 75 | 137 | 54.7 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 43 | 60.5 |
| PRO TOTALS | 43 | 0 | 13 | 33 | 64 | 17 | 10 | 245 | 478 | 51.3 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 74 | 698:13 | 09:26 | 08:27 | 00:06 | 45:35 | 00:36 | 752:15 | 10:09 | 101:53 |
| 2012-13 | Jets | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Heat | 68 | 1216:05 | 17:53 | 129:24 | 01:54 | 175:07 | 02:34 | 1520:36 | 22:21 | 210:01 |
| 2013-14 | Flames | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Roadrunners | 30 | 474:07 | 15:48 | 33:58 | 01:07 | 64:57 | 02:09 | 573:02 | 19:06 | 83:59 |
| 2014-15 | Mammoth | 33 | 173:53 | 05:16 | 00:27 | 00:00 | 03:12 | 00:05 | 177:32 | 05:22 | 00:15 |
| 2015-16 | Roadrunners | 75 | 1455:13 | 19:24 | 59:25 | 00:47 | 68:51 | 00:55 | 1583:29 | 21:06 | 225:18 |
| 2015-16 | Mammoth | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Marlies | 76 | 1292:08 | 17:00 | 62:54 | 00:49 | 138:35 | 01:49 | 1493:37 | 19:39 | 147:12 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 48 | 502:26 | 10:28 | 00:00 | 0 | 03:03 | 00:03 | 505:29 | 10:31 | 00:39 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 75 | 940:46 | 12:32 | 00:00 | 0 | 208:05 | 02:46 | 1148:51 | 15:19 | 248:26 |
| 2018-19 | Avalanche | 2 | 14:17 | 07:08 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 14:17 | 07:08 | 00:01 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 82 | 776:31 | 09:28 | 134:52 | 01:38 | 00:59 | 00:00 | 912:22 | 11:07 | 00:55 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 82 | 845:48 | 10:18 | 102:49 | 01:15 | 159:30 | 01:56 | 1108:07 | 13:30 | 00:40 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 81 | 964:20 | 11:54 | 192:04 | 02:22 | 01:43 | 00:01 | 1158:07 | 14:17 | 00:22 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 1059:47 | 12:55 | 192:45 | 02:21 | 01:57 | 00:01 | 1254:29 | 15:17 | 00:22 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 950:59 | 11:35 | 211:29 | 02:34 | 05:13 | 00:03 | 1167:41 | 14:14 | 00:21 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 998:25 | 12:10 | 193:51 | 02:21 | 167:18 | 02:02 | 1359:34 | 16:34 | 00:20 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 1367:24 | 16:40 | 41:58 | 00:30 | 237:41 | 02:53 | 1647:03 | 20:05 | 00:18 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 7 | 82:17 | 11:45 | 08:02 | 01:08 | 16:30 | 02:21 | 106:49 | 15:15 | 00:01 |
| FARM TOTALS | 398 | 6076:32 | 15:16 | 294:08 | 00:44 | 701:10 | 01:45 | 7071:50 | 17:46 | 02:33 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 663 | 7736:07 | 11:40 | 1078:17 | 01:37 | 597:06 | 00:54 | 9411:30 | 14:11 | 01:52 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 26 | 332:35 | 12:47 | 24:00 | 00:55 | 00:24 | 00:00 | 356:59 | 13:43 | 36:29 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 12 | 153:04 | 12:45 | 00:15 | 00:01 | 34:01 | 02:50 | 187:20 | 15:36 | 39:38 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 7 | 55:30 | 07:55 | 10:04 | 01:26 | 00:17 | 00:02 | 65:51 | 09:24 | 01:41 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 5 | 52:15 | 10:27 | 04:50 | 00:58 | 05:16 | 01:03 | 62:21 | 12:28 | 00:47 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 210:42 | 13:10 | 46:43 | 02:55 | 00:10 | 00:00 | 257:35 | 16:05 | 00:46 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 131:33 | 11:57 | 26:32 | 02:24 | 21:50 | 01:59 | 179:55 | 16:21 | 00:30 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 48:00 | 12:00 | 09:00 | 02:15 | 00:39 | 00:09 | 57:39 | 14:24 | 00:12 |
| FARM TOTALS | 38 | 485:39 | 12:46 | 24:15 | 00:38 | 34:25 | 00:54 | 544:19 | 14:19 | 02:00 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 43 | 498:00 | 11:34 | 97:09 | 02:15 | 28:12 | 00:39 | 623:21 | 14:29 | 01:40 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 74 | 57 | 49 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2012-13 | Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Heat | 68 | 78 | 112 | 93 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| 2013-14 | Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Roadrunners | 30 | 36 | 73 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014-15 | Mammoth | 33 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Roadrunners | 75 | 84 | 141 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Marlies | 76 | 102 | 164 | 43 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 48 | 33 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 75 | 102 | 84 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Avalanche | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 82 | 54 | 42 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 82 | 74 | 79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 81 | 74 | 135 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 68 | 125 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 81 | 104 | 57 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 112 | 103 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 114 | 142 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 398 | 459 | 623 | 177 | 105 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 18 | 30 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 663 | 621 | 784 | 210 | 60 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 18 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 26 | 21 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 12 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 9 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 38 | 30 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 43 | 32 | 58 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 74 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 157 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Heat | 68 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 212 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 2013-14 | Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Roadrunners | 30 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 58 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Mammoth | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Roadrunners | 75 | 29 | 19 | 48 | 185 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015-16 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Marlies | 76 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 79 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 48 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 75 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 252 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Avalanche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 82 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 184 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 81 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 217 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 203 | 14 | 37 | 51 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 398 | 90 | 114 | 204 | 943 | 44 | 82 | 126 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 663 | 115 | 153 | 268 | 1417 | 144 | 207 | 77 | 73 | 144 | 207 | 6 | 45 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 38 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 83 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 43 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 91 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 5 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012-13 | Jets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Heat | 68 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Roadrunners | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Mammoth | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Roadrunners | 75 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015-16 | Mammoth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Marlies | 76 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016-17 | Maple Leafs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Avalanche | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 75 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Avalanche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Golden Knights | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Devils | 82 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Devils | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 398 | 5 | 13 | 38 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 663 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Moose | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Eagles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Avalanche | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Golden Knights | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Golden Knights | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Golden Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 38 | 5 | 13 | 38 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 43 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Contract
Salary Hit by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | 2032-33 | 2033-34 | 2034-35 | 2035-36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $4,993,000 | $4,993,000 | $4,993,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [7/10/2025 8:57:03 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Devils : J.T. Compher (71)- Peyton Krebs (69).
- [9/15/2025 8:10:39 PM] - Pro Game #17 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/22/2025 11:41:11 PM] - Pro Game #88 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/4/2026 9:31:24 PM] - Pro Game #660 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [7/10/2025 8:57:03 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Devils : J.T. Compher (71)- Peyton Krebs (69).
- [9/15/2025 8:10:39 PM] - Pro Game #17 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/22/2025 11:41:11 PM] - Pro Game #88 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/4/2026 9:31:24 PM] - Pro Game #660 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [7/10/2025 8:57:03 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Devils : J.T. Compher (71)- Peyton Krebs (69).
- [9/15/2025 8:10:39 PM] - Pro Game #17 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/22/2025 11:41:11 PM] - Pro Game #88 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/4/2026 9:31:24 PM] - Pro Game #660 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [1/4/2026 9:31:24 PM] - Pro Game #660 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [7/10/2025 8:57:03 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Devils : J.T. Compher (71)- Peyton Krebs (69).
- [9/15/2025 8:10:39 PM] - Pro Game #17 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/22/2025 11:41:11 PM] - Pro Game #88 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/22/2025 11:41:11 PM] - Pro Game #88 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [9/15/2025 8:10:39 PM] - Pro Game #17 - J.T. Compher from Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
- [7/10/2025 8:57:03 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Devils : J.T. Compher (71)- Peyton Krebs (69).
